World's End Harem

World's End Harem

The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? Episodes 1-2 were streamed in advanced on YouTube on September 25, 2021. Episodes 2 and beyond have been delayed until January 2022.

Other names: Shuumatsu no Harem
Status: Airing
Studio: Studio Gokumi,AXsiZ
Scores: 6.63 / 9.99
Country: Japan
Episode: 1 / 11
Duration: 24 min/ep
Date release: 2021-10-08
Date aired: 2021-10-08 -

World's End Harem GoGoAnime

Watch In World's End Harem Online Free

World's End Harem 2021 Online Free

Where to watch In World's End Harem

In World's End Harem anime free online

World's End Harem at Gogoanime